Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18189 TATA ALLP EXP TATANAGAR JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 TATA TATANAGAR JN Source 15:45 1
2 SINI SINI JN 16:10 16:11 1 1
3 RKSN RAJKHARSAWAN JN 16:25 16:26 1 1
4 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 16:50 16:55 5 1
5 GOL GOILKERA 17:16 17:17 1 1
6 MOU MANOHARPUR 17:46 17:47 1 1
7 BNDM BONDAMUNDA 18:14 18:15 1 1
8 ROU ROURKELA 18:35 19:00 25 1
9 GP RAJ GANGPUR 19:28 19:29 1 1
10 BMB BAMRA 19:59 20:00 1 1
11 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 20:40 20:50 10 1
12 RGL RENGALI 21:16 21:17 1 1
13 SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD 21:36 21:37 1 1
14 SBP SAMBALPUR 21:45 21:55 10 1
15 ATS ATTABIRA 22:19 22:20 1 1
16 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 22:34 22:39 5 1
17 BRPL BARPALI 22:58 22:59 1 1
18 BLGR BALANGIR 23:50 23:55 5 1
19 BUDM BADMAL 00:51 00:52 1 2
20 TIG TITLAGARH 01:45 01:55 10 2
21 KSNG KESINGA 02:11 02:12 1 2
22 RPRD RUPRA ROAD 02:28 02:29 2 2
23 NRLR NORLA ROAD 02:39 02:40 1 2
24 AMB AMBODALA 03:06 03:07 1 2
25 MNGD MUNIGUDA 03:46 03:47 1 2
26 THV THERUBALI 04:41 04:42 1 2
27 SPRD SINGAPURAM ROAD 05:01 05:02 1 2
28 RGDA RAYAGADA 05:40 05:45 5 2
29 PVPT PARVATIPURAM TN 06:33 06:34 1 2
30 PVP PARVATIPURAM 06:39 06:40 1 2
31 VBL BOBBILI 07:00 07:03 3 2
32 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 08:15 08:20 5 2
33 KTV KOTTAVALASA 08:49 08:50 1 2
34 SCM SIMHACHALAM 09:18 09:19 1 2
35 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 10:05 10:25 20 2
36 AKP ANAKAPALLE 11:10 11:11 1 2
37 YLM ELLAMANCHILI 11:31 11:32 1 2
38 NRP NARSIPATNAM RD 11:47 11:48 1 2
39 TUNI TUNI 12:04 12:05 1 2
40 ANV ANNAVARAM 12:19 12:20 1 2
41 GLP GOLLAPROLU 12:35 12:36 1 2
42 PAP PITHAPURAM 12:43 12:44 1 2
43 SLO SAMALKOT JN 12:54 12:55 1 2
44 APT ANAPARTI 13:14 13:15 1 2
45 DWP DWARAPUDI 13:21 13:22 1 2
46 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 14:11 14:16 5 2
47 KVR KOVVUR 14:29 14:30 1 2
48 NDD NIDADAVOLU JN 14:44 14:45 1 2
49 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 15:02 15:03 1 2
50 EE ELURU 15:36 15:37 1 2
51 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 17:25 17:45 20 2
52 TEL TENALI JN 18:12 18:13 1 2
53 NDO NIDUBROLU 18:33 18:34 1 2
54 BPP BAPATLA 18:53 18:54 1 2
55 CLX CHIRALA 19:06 19:07 1 2
56 CJM CHINNA GANJAM 19:23 19:24 1 2
57 OGL ONGOLE 20:12 20:13 1 2
58 SKM SINGARAYAKONDA 20:35 20:36 1 2
59 KVZ KAVALI 21:01 21:02 1 2
60 BTTR BITRAGUNTA 21:15 21:16 1 2
61 NLR NELLORE 22:02 22:03 1 2
62 GDR GUDUR JN 00:18 00:20 2 3
63 NYP NAYADUPETA 00:44 00:45 1 3
64 SPE SULLURUPETA 01:09 01:10 1 3
65 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 02:55 03:25 30 3
66 AJJ ARAKKONAM 04:35 04:40 5 3
67 KPD KATPADI JN 05:50 05:55 5 3
68 VN VANIYAMBADI 06:44 06:45 1 3
69 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 07:18 07:20 2 3
70 TPT TIRUPATTUR JN 07:31 07:32 1 3
71 BQI BOMMIDI 08:24 08:25 1 3
72 SA SALEM JN 09:00 09:05 5 3
73 ED ERODE JN 10:15 10:25 10 3
74 TUP TIRUPPUR 11:03 11:05 2 3
75 CBE COIMBATORE JN 12:05 12:10 5 3
76 PGT PALAKKAD 13:30 13:35 5 3
77 SRR SHORANUR JN 15:15 15:25 10 3
78 TCR THRISUR 16:27 16:30 3 3
79 AWY ALUVA 17:17 17:20 3 3
80 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 18:20 18:30 10 3
81 TUVR TURAVUR 19:04 19:05 1 3
82 SRTL SHERTALAI 19:19 19:20 1 3
83 ALLP ALLEPPEY 20:20 Destination 3