Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18101 TATA JAT EXP TATANAGAR JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 TATA TATANAGAR JN Source 14:50 1
2 CNI CHANDIL JN 15:42 15:44 2 1
3 MURI MURI 16:50 17:30 40 1
4 RMJK RAM NAGAR J K 18:30 18:35 5 1
5 BRKA BARKA KANA 19:15 19:35 20 1
6 PTRU PATRATU 19:54 19:55 1 1
7 KLRE KHALARI 20:29 20:30 1 1
8 TORI TORI 20:57 20:58 1 1
9 LTHR LATEHAR 20:33 20:34 1 1
10 BRWD BARWADIH JN 22:14 22:19 5 1
11 DTO DALTONGANJ 22:40 22:45 5 1
12 GHD GARWA ROAD 23:19 23:21 2 1
13 GHQ GARHWA 23:30 23:31 1 1
14 NUQ NAGAR UNTARI 00:05 00:06 1 2
15 WDM WYNDHAMGANJ 00:39 00:40 1 2
16 DXN DUDDHINAGAR 01:19 01:20 1 2
17 RNQ RENUKUT 01:54 01:55 1 2
18 CPU CHOPAN 03:20 03:30 10 2
19 CUK CHURK 03:59 04:00 1 2
20 RBGJ ROBERTS GANJ 04:14 04:15 1 2
21 CAR CHUNAR 06:30 06:40 10 2
22 MZP MIRZAPUR 07:09 07:10 1 2
23 BDL VINDHYACHAL 07:21 07:22 1 2
24 MJA MEJA ROAD 07:57 07:58 1 2
25 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 08:40 09:05 15 2
26 FTP FATEHPUR 10:34 10:35 1 2
27 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 12:20 12:30 10 2
28 PNK PANKI 12:49 12:50 1 2
29 RURA RURA 13:22 13:23 1 2
30 JJK JHINJHAK 13:40 13:41 1 2
31 PHD PHAPHUND 14:04 14:05 1 2
32 BNT BHARTHANA 14:33 14:34 1 2
33 ETW ETAWAH 14:57 14:58 1 2
34 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 15:32 15:33 1 2
35 FZD FIROZABAD 15:51 15:52 1 2
36 TDL TUNDLA JN 16:28 16:38 10 2
37 JLS JALESAR ROAD 17:02 17:03 1 2
38 HRS HATHRAS JN 17:25 17:26 1 2
39 ALJN ALIGARH JN 17:50 17:55 5 2
40 KRJ KHURJA JN 18:25 18:27 2 1
41 GZB GHAZIABAD 20:35 20:40 5 2
42 DLI DELHI 21:35 22:00 25 2
43 SZM SUBZI MANDI 22:14 22:15 1 2
44 SNP SONIPAT 22:51 22:52 1 2
45 PNP PANIPAT JN 23:55 23:57 2 2
46 KUN KARNAL 00:27 00:28 1 3
47 KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN 01:23 01:25 2 3
48 SHDM SHAHBAD MARKNDA 01:46 01:47 1 3
49 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 02:35 02:45 10 3
50 UBC AMBALA CITY 02:59 03:00 1 3
51 RPJ RAJPURA JN 03:17 03:18 1 3
52 LDH LUDHIANA JN 04:55 05:05 10 3
53 PHR PHILLAUR JN 05:30 05:31 1 3
54 PGW PHAGWARA JN 05:51 05:52 1 3
55 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 06:14 06:16 2 3
56 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 06:25 06:30 5 3
57 BEAS BEAS 07:08 07:09 1 2
58 ASR AMRITSAR JN 07:50 08:20 30 3
59 BAT BATALA JN 09:10 09:12 2 3
60 BHW BARHARWA JN 09:31 09:32 1 3
61 GSP GURDASPUR 09:45 09:46 1 3
62 DNN DINA NAGAR 09:57 09:58 1 3
63 PTK PATHANKOT 11:00 11:20 10 3
64 KTHU KATHUA 11:49 11:50 1 3
65 SMBX SAMBA 12:56 12:57 1 3
66 JAT JAMMU TAWI 14:10 Destination 3