Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22620 TEN BILASPUR EXPRESS TIRUNELVELI Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 TEN TIRUNELVELI Source 01:15 1
2 NJT NAGER COIL TOWN 02:29 02:30 1 1
3 TVC TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL 04:20 04:30 10 1
4 QLN KOLLAM JN 05:30 05:35 5 1
5 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 06:08 06:10 2 1
6 ALLP ALLEPPEY 06:57 07:00 3 1
7 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 08:30 08:35 5 1
8 AWY ALUVA 08:58 09:00 2 1
9 TCR THRISUR 09:57 10:00 3 1
10 PGT PALAKKAD 12:15 12:20 5 1
11 CBE COIMBATORE JN 12:30 12:35 5 1
12 TUP TIRUPPUR 14:18 14:20 2 1
13 ED ERODE JN 15:10 15:20 10 1
14 SA SALEM JN 16:16 16:20 4 1
15 KPD KATPADI JN 19:03 19:05 2 1
16 RU RENIGUNTA JN 21:35 21:45 10 1
17 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 03:55 04:05 10 2
18 WL WARANGAL 06:43 06:45 2 2
19 BPQ BALHARSHAH 11:30 11:40 10 2
20 NGP NAGPUR 14:45 14:55 10 2
21 BRD BHANDARA ROAD 15:48 15:49 1 2
22 TMR TUMSAR ROAD 16:04 16:05 1 2
23 G GONDIA JN 16:47 16:49 2 2
24 DGG DONGARGARH 17:44 17:45 1 2
25 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 18:07 18:09 2 2
26 DURG DURG 18:50 18:55 5 2
27 R RAIPUR JN 19:30 19:40 10 2
28 BYT BHATAPARA 20:34 20:35 1 2
29 BSP BILASPUR JN 21:35 Destination 2