Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22630 TEN DR EXPRES TIRUNELVELI Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 TEN TIRUNELVELI Source 07:10 1
2 CVP KOVILPATTI 08:08 08:10 2 1
3 VPT VIRUDUNAGAR JN 08:50 08:52 2 1
4 MDU MADURAI JN 09:50 09:55 5 1
5 DG DINDIGUL JN 11:05 11:10 5 1
6 KRR KARUR 12:17 12:20 3 1
7 ED ERODE JN 13:15 13:20 5 1
8 TUP TIRUPPUR 14:03 14:05 2 1
9 CBE COIMBATORE JN 15:05 15:10 5 1
10 PGT PALAKKAD 16:20 16:25 5 1
11 SRR SHORANUR JN 17:20 17:25 5 1
12 CLT KOZHIKODE 18:45 18:50 5 1
13 CAN KANNUR 20:10 20:15 5 1
14 MAJN MANGALORE JN 22:20 22:30 10 1
15 UD UDUPI 23:40 23:42 2 1
16 HNA HONNAVAR 01:30 01:32 2 2
17 KAWR KARWAR 02:48 02:50 2 2
18 MAO MADGAON 04:10 04:20 10 2
19 THVM THIVIM 05:00 05:02 2 2
20 KKW KANKAVALI 06:40 06:42 2 2
21 RN RATNAGIRI 09:15 09:20 5 2
22 CHI CHIPLUN 11:00 11:02 2 2
23 ROHA ROHA 13:35 13:40 5 2
24 PNVL PANVEL 14:55 15:00 5 2
25 TNA THANE 15:53 15:55 2 2
26 DR DADAR 16:40 Destination 2