Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11021 TIRUNELVELI EXPRESS DADAR Tuesday,Wednesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DR DADAR Source 21:30 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 22:06 22:10 4 1
3 KJT KARJAT 22:53 22:55 2 1
4 LNL LONAVALA 23:53 23:55 2 1
5 PUNE PUNE JN 01:00 01:10 10 2
6 STR SATARA 03:57 04:00 3 2
7 KRD KARAD 04:52 04:55 3 2
8 TKR TAKARI 05:18 05:20 2 2
9 SLI SANGLI 06:12 06:15 3 2
10 MRJ MIRAJ JN 06:50 06:55 5 2
11 KUD KUDACHI 07:23 07:25 2 2
12 GPB GHATPRABHA 08:00 08:02 2 2
13 BGM BELGAUM 09:03 09:05 2 2
14 LD LONDA JN 09:58 10:00 2 2
15 LWR ALNAVAR JN 10:38 10:40 2 2
16 DWR DHARWAR 11:25 11:27 2 2
17 UBL HUBLI JN 12:30 12:40 10 2
18 HVR HAVERI 13:50 13:52 2 2
19 RNR RANIBENNUR 14:22 14:24 2 2
20 HRR HARIHAR 14:48 14:50 2 2
21 DVG DAVANGERE 15:07 15:10 3 2
22 RRB BIRUR JN 16:58 17:00 2 2
23 DRU KADUR 17:08 17:10 2 2
24 ASK ARSIKERE JN 17:55 18:00 5 2
25 TTR TIPTUR 18:26 18:28 2 2
26 TK TUMKUR 19:28 19:30 2 2
27 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE 20:50 22:00 70 2
28 BAND BANASWADI 22:19 22:21 2 2
29 HSRA HOSUR 22:58 23:00 2 2
30 DPJ DHARMAPURI 00:28 00:30 2 3
31 SA SALEM JN 02:55 03:00 5 3
32 ED ERODE JN 04:15 04:25 10 3
33 KRR KARUR 05:27 05:30 3 3
34 DG DINDIGUL JN 07:00 07:05 5 3
35 MDU MADURAI JN 08:05 08:10 5 3
36 VPT VIRUDUNAGAR JN 09:10 09:12 2 3
37 SRT SATUR 09:33 09:35 2 3
38 CVP KOVILPATTI 10:03 10:05 2 3
39 MEJ VANCHIMANIYACHI 10:45 10:46 1 3
40 TEN TIRUNELVELI 11:45 Destination 3