Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12765 TPTY AMI SUP EXPRESS TIRUPATI Tuesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 TPTY TIRUPATI Source 15:10 1
2 PAK PAKALA JN 15:49 15:50 1 1
3 PIL PILER 16:31 16:32 1 1
4 MPL MADANAPALLE RD 17:30 17:31 1 1
5 KRY KADIRI 18:49 18:50 1 1
6 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 20:06 20:08 2 1
7 ATP ANANTAPUR 20:41 20:42 1 1
8 DHNE DHONE JN 22:55 23:00 5 1
9 KRNT KURNOOL CITY 23:50 23:52 2 1
10 GWD GADWAL 00:34 00:35 1 2
11 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 01:35 01:37 2 2
12 KCG KACHIGUDA 03:50 04:00 10 2
13 KMC KAMAREDDI 05:50 05:51 1 2
14 NZB NIZAMABAD 06:45 06:47 2 2
15 MUE MUDKHED 08:00 08:02 2 2
16 NED H SAHIB NANDED 08:35 08:40 5 2
17 PAU PURNA JN 09:20 09:30 10 2
18 HNL HINGOLI DECCAN 10:44 10:45 1 2
19 WHM WASHIM 11:24 11:25 1 2
20 AK AKOLA JN 13:15 13:25 10 2
21 BD BADNERA JN 14:25 14:30 5 2
22 AMI AMRAVATI 14:50 Destination 2