Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17482 TPTY BSP EXP TIRUPATI Thursday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 TPTY TIRUPATI Source 10:35 1
2 RU RENIGUNTA JN 10:50 10:52 2 1
3 KHT SRI KALAHASTI 11:15 11:16 1 1
4 VKI VENKATAGIRI 11:39 11:40 1 1
5 VDD VENDODU 11:59 12:00 1 1
6 GDR GUDUR JN 13:00 13:05 5 1
7 NLR NELLORE 13:31 13:32 1 1
8 BTTR BITRAGUNTA 14:01 14:02 1 1
9 KVZ KAVALI 14:19 14:20 1 1
10 SKM SINGARAYAKONDA 14:45 14:46 1 1
11 TNR TANGUTURU 14:55 14:56 1 1
12 OGL ONGOLE 15:21 15:22 1 1
13 ANB AMMANABROLU 15:39 15:40 1 1
14 CJM CHINNA GANJAM 15:51 15:52 1 1
15 VTM VETAPALEMU 16:02 16:03 1 1
16 CLX CHIRALA 16:10 16:11 1 1
17 BPP BAPATLA 16:23 16:24 1 1
18 NDO NIDUBROLU 16:42 16:43 1 1
19 TSR TSUNDURU 16:52 16:53 1 1
20 TEL TENALI JN 17:09 17:10 1 1
21 DIG DUGGIRALA 17:24 17:25 1 1
22 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 18:30 18:50 20 1
23 GDV GUDIVADA JN 20:03 20:05 2 1
24 KKLR KAIKOLUR 20:34 20:35 1 1
25 AKVD AKIVIDU 20:54 20:55 1 1
26 BVRT BHIMAVARAM TOWN 21:29 21:30 1 1
27 AL ATTILI 21:59 22:00 1 1
28 TNKU TANUKU 22:19 22:20 1 1
29 NDD NIDADAVOLU JN 23:08 23:09 1 1
30 KVR KOVVUR 23:26 23:27 1 1
31 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 23:50 00:25 35 2
32 DWP DWARAPUDI 00:41 00:43 2 2
33 APT ANAPARTI 00:48 00:49 1 2
34 SLO SAMALKOT JN 01:09 01:10 1 2
35 PAP PITHAPURAM 01:22 01:23 1 2
36 ANV ANNAVARAM 01:41 01:42 1 2
37 TUNI TUNI 01:57 01:58 1 2
38 YLM ELLAMANCHILI 02:28 02:29 1 2
39 AKP ANAKAPALLE 02:47 02:48 1 2
40 DVD DUVVADA 03:48 04:00 12 2
41 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 04:55 05:15 20 2
42 SCM SIMHACHALAM 05:31 05:32 1 2
43 KTV KOTTAVALASA 05:46 05:47 1 2
44 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 06:15 06:20 5 2
45 VBL BOBBILI 07:03 07:05 2 2
46 PVP PARVATIPURAM 07:26 07:27 1 2
47 PVPT PARVATIPURAM TN 07:31 07:32 1 2
48 RGDA RAYAGADA 08:20 08:30 10 2
49 SPRD SINGAPURAM ROAD 08:46 08:47 1 2
50 THV THERUBALI 08:59 09:00 1 2
51 MNGD MUNIGUDA 09:36 09:37 1 2
52 AMB AMBODALA 09:59 10:00 1 2
53 NRLR NORLA ROAD 10:24 10:25 1 2
54 RPRD RUPRA ROAD 10:34 10:35 1 2
55 KSNG KESINGA 10:54 10:55 1 2
56 TIG TITLAGARH 11:10 11:20 10 2
57 KBJ KANTABANJI 11:45 11:55 10 2
58 HSK HARISHANKER RD 12:14 12:15 1 2
59 NPD NAWAPARA ROAD 12:39 12:40 1 2
60 KRAR KHARIAR ROAD 12:51 12:52 1 2
61 BGBR BAGBAHRA 13:11 13:12 1 2
62 MSMD MAHASAMUND 13:39 13:40 1 2
63 R RAIPUR JN 15:05 15:30 25 2
64 TLD TILDA 16:02 16:03 1 2
65 BYT BHATAPARA 16:24 16:25 1 2
66 BSP BILASPUR JN 17:45 Destination 2