Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22856 TPTY SRC SUP EXPRESS TIRUPATI Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 TPTY TIRUPATI Source 19:55 1
2 RU RENIGUNTA JN 20:10 20:12 2 1
3 GDR GUDUR JN 21:58 22:00 2 1
4 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 02:40 03:00 20 2
5 EE ELURU 03:46 03:47 1 2
6 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 05:11 05:13 2 2
7 DVD DUVVADA 08:09 08:10 1 2
8 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 09:25 09:40 15 2
9 BAM BRAHMAPUR 12:35 12:37 2 2
10 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 14:35 14:50 15 2
11 BBS BHUBANESWAR 15:15 15:20 5 2
12 CTC CUTTACK 15:45 15:50 5 2
13 BLS BALASORE 18:31 18:33 2 2
14 JER JALESWAR 19:06 19:07 1 2
15 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 20:08 20:23 15 2
16 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 22:10 Destination 2