Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13008 U A TOOFAN EXPRESS SHRI GANGANAGAR Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SGNR SHRI GANGANAGAR Source 21:00 1
2 ABS ABOHAR 21:41 21:43 2 1
3 MOT MALOUT 22:09 22:11 2 1
4 GDB GIDDARBAHA 22:27 22:29 2 1
5 BTI BHATINDA JN 23:10 00:05 55 2
6 MAUR MAUR 00:32 00:34 2 2
7 MSZ MANSA 00:50 00:52 2 2
8 BLZ BUDHLADA 01:10 01:12 2 2
9 JHL JAKHAL JN 01:50 01:55 5 2
10 TUN TOHANA 02:06 02:08 2 2
11 NRW NARWANA JN 02:28 02:30 2 2
12 UCA UCHANA 02:43 02:45 2 2
13 JIND JIND JN 03:05 03:10 5 2
14 JNA JULANA 03:31 03:33 2 2
15 ROK ROHTAK JN 04:03 04:07 4 2
16 SPZ SAMPLA 04:24 04:26 2 2
17 BGZ BAHADURGARH 04:46 04:48 2 2
18 NNO NANGLOI 05:06 05:08 2 2
19 SSB SHAKURBASTI 05:38 05:40 2 2
20 DKZ DELHI KISHANGNJ 05:56 05:58 2 2
21 NDLS NEW DELHI 06:30 07:00 30 2
22 TKD TUGLAKABAD 07:45 07:47 2 2
23 FDB FARIDABAD 08:13 08:15 2 2
24 BVH BALLABGARH 08:28 08:30 2 2
25 PWL PALWAL 08:54 08:56 2 2
26 KSV KOSI KALAN 09:26 09:28 2 2
27 CHJ CHATA 09:39 09:41 2 2
28 MTJ MATHURA JN 10:45 10:50 5 2
29 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 11:46 11:48 2 2
30 AGC AGRA CANTT 12:10 12:40 30 2
31 IDH IDGAH AGRA JN 12:48 12:50 2 2
32 AF AGRA FORT 13:02 13:07 5 2
33 TDL TUNDLA JN 13:55 14:05 10 2
34 FZD FIROZABAD 14:24 14:26 2 2
35 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 14:45 14:47 2 2
36 BDN BHADAN 15:00 15:02 2 2
37 JGR JASWANTNAGAR 15:17 15:19 2 2
38 ETW ETAWAH 15:38 15:40 2 2
39 BNT BHARTHANA 15:54 15:56 2 2
40 ULD ACHALDA 16:13 16:15 2 2
41 PHD PHAPHUND 16:27 16:29 2 2
42 JJK JHINJHAK 16:43 16:45 2 2
43 RURA RURA 17:00 17:02 2 2
44 PNK PANKI 17:40 17:42 2 2
45 GOY GOVINDPURI 17:53 17:55 2 2
46 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 18:25 18:48 23 2
47 BKO BINDKI ROAD 19:28 19:30 2 2
48 FTP FATEHPUR 19:58 20:00 2 2
49 KGA KHAGA 20:23 20:25 2 2
50 SRO SIRATHU 20:44 20:46 2 2
51 BRE BHARWARI 21:03 21:05 2 2
52 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 22:05 22:15 10 2
53 BDL VINDHYACHAL 23:11 23:13 2 2
54 MZP MIRZAPUR 23:33 23:35 2 2
55 CAR CHUNAR 00:00 00:02 2 3
56 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:05 01:20 15 3
57 ZNA ZAMANIA 01:56 01:58 2 3
58 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 02:10 02:12 2 3
59 BXR BUXAR 02:39 02:44 5 3
60 DURE DUMRAON 03:00 03:02 2 3
61 RPR RAGHUNATHPUR 03:14 03:16 2 3
62 BYN BANAHI 03:24 03:26 2 3
63 BEA BIHIYA 03:33 03:35 2 3
64 ARA ARA 03:53 03:57 4 3
65 KUA KULHARIA 04:05 04:07 2 3
66 KWR KOELWAR 04:14 04:16 2 3
67 BTA BIHTA 04:25 04:27 2 3
68 SDE SADISOPUR 04:33 04:35 2 3
69 NEO NEORA 04:42 04:44 2 3
70 DNR DANAPUR 06:00 06:10 10 3
71 PNBE PATNA JN 06:25 06:35 10 3
72 GZH GULZARBAGH 06:45 06:47 2 3
73 PNC PATNA SAHEB 06:54 06:56 2 3
74 FUT FATWA 07:08 07:10 2 3
75 KOO KHUSROPUR 07:21 07:23 2 3
76 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 07:37 07:39 2 3
77 ATL ATHMAL GOLA 07:43 07:45 2 3
78 BARH BARH 08:16 08:18 2 3
79 PHK PUNARAKH 08:27 08:29 2 3
80 MOR MOR 08:37 08:39 2 3
81 MKA MOKAMEH JN 08:49 08:53 4 3
82 HTZ HATHIDAH JN 09:00 09:02 2 3
83 BRYA BARHIYA 09:11 09:13 2 3
84 DMRX DUMRI HALT 09:18 09:20 2 3
85 MKB MANKATHA 09:27 09:29 2 3
86 LKR LUCKEESARAI JN 09:40 09:42 2 3
87 KIUL KIUL JN 09:52 09:56 4 3
88 BSQP BANSIPUR 10:03 10:05 2 3
89 MNP MANANPUR 10:11 10:13 2 3
90 JMU JAMUI 10:28 10:30 2 3
91 GHR GIDHAUR 10:59 11:01 2 3
92 JAJ JHAJHA 11:52 11:57 5 3
93 STL SIMULTALA 12:12 12:14 2 3
94 JSME JASIDIH JN 12:36 12:41 5 3
95 MDP MADHUPUR JN 13:06 13:10 4 3
96 VDS VIDYASAGAR 13:28 13:30 2 3
97 JMT JAMTARA 13:46 13:48 2 3
98 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 14:04 14:06 2 3
99 STN SITARAMPUR 14:23 14:25 2 3
100 ASN ASANSOL JN 14:55 15:10 15 3
101 RNG RANIGANJ 15:25 15:27 2 3
102 UDL ANDAL JN 15:39 15:41 2 3
103 DGR DURGAPUR 15:55 15:57 2 3
104 PAN PANAGARH 16:07 16:09 2 3
105 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 17:01 17:06 5 3
106 BDC BANDEL JN 18:20 18:25 5 3
107 HWH HOWRAH JN 19:20 Destination 3