Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXPRESS HOWRAH JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HWH HOWRAH JN Source 09:35 1
2 BDC BANDEL JN 10:32 10:37 5 1
3 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 11:35 11:40 5 1
4 PAN PANAGARH 12:15 12:16 1 1
5 DGR DURGAPUR 12:33 12:35 2 1
6 UDL ANDAL JN 12:48 12:50 2 1
7 RNG RANIGANJ 12:57 12:58 1 1
8 ASN ASANSOL JN 13:30 13:35 5 1
9 STN SITARAMPUR 13:48 13:50 2 1
10 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 14:07 14:08 1 1
11 JMT JAMTARA 14:21 14:22 1 1
12 VDS VIDYASAGAR 14:39 14:40 1 1
13 MDP MADHUPUR JN 15:02 15:12 10 1
14 JSME JASIDIH JN 15:38 15:43 5 1
15 STL SIMULTALA 16:02 16:03 1 1
16 JAJ JHAJHA 16:40 16:45 5 1
17 GHR GIDHAUR 16:56 16:57 1 1
18 JMU JAMUI 17:09 17:10 1 1
19 MNP MANANPUR 17:23 17:24 1 1
20 BSQP BANSIPUR 17:33 17:34 1 1
21 KIUL KIUL JN 17:44 17:48 4 1
22 LKR LUCKEESARAI JN 17:55 17:56 1 1
23 DMRX DUMRI HALT 18:13 18:14 1 1
24 BRYA BARHIYA 18:19 18:20 1 1
25 HTZ HATHIDAH JN 18:30 18:31 1 1
26 MKA MOKAMEH JN 18:40 18:44 4 1
27 MOR MOR 18:50 18:51 1 1
28 PHK PUNARAKH 19:00 19:01 1 1
29 BARH BARH 19:11 19:12 1 1
30 ATL ATHMAL GOLA 19:20 19:21 1 1
31 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 19:46 19:48 2 1
32 KOO KHUSROPUR 19:59 20:00 1 1
33 FUT FATWA 20:09 20:10 1 1
34 PNC PATNA SAHEB 20:20 20:21 1 1
35 GZH GULZARBAGH 20:28 20:29 1 1
36 PNBE PATNA JN 20:50 21:00 10 1
37 DNR DANAPUR 21:15 21:25 10 1
38 SDE SADISOPUR 21:39 21:40 1 1
39 BTA BIHTA 21:45 21:46 1 1
40 KUA KULHARIA 22:05 22:06 1 1
41 ARA ARA 22:17 22:22 5 1
42 BEA BIHIYA 22:36 22:37 1 1
43 BYN BANAHI 22:44 22:45 1 1
44 RPR RAGHUNATHPUR 22:54 22:55 1 1
45 DURE DUMRAON 23:08 23:09 1 1
46 BXR BUXAR 23:25 23:30 5 1
47 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 23:57 23:59 2 1
48 ZNA ZAMANIA 00:13 00:14 1 2
49 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:25 02:40 15 2
50 CAR CHUNAR 03:15 03:16 1 2
51 MZP MIRZAPUR 03:47 03:48 1 2
52 BDL VINDHYACHAL 03:57 03:58 1 2
53 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 05:05 05:15 10 2
54 BRE BHARWARI 05:44 05:45 1 2
55 SRO SIRATHU 06:01 06:02 1 2
56 KGA KHAGA 06:23 06:24 1 2
57 FTP FATEHPUR 07:04 07:05 1 2
58 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 08:25 08:40 15 2
59 PNK PANKI 08:59 09:00 1 2
60 RURA RURA 09:23 09:24 1 2
61 JJK JHINJHAK 09:40 09:41 1 2
62 PHD PHAPHUND 09:57 09:58 1 2
63 ULD ACHALDA 10:13 10:14 1 2
64 BNT BHARTHANA 10:30 10:31 1 2
65 ETW ETAWAH 10:54 10:55 1 2
66 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 11:49 11:50 1 2
67 FZD FIROZABAD 12:21 12:22 1 2
68 TDL TUNDLA JN 13:05 13:15 10 2
69 AF AGRA FORT 14:20 14:25 5 2
70 IDH IDGAH AGRA JN 14:34 14:35 1 2
71 AGC AGRA CANTT 15:00 15:30 30 2
72 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 15:38 15:39 1 2
73 MTJ MATHURA JN 16:25 16:35 10 2
74 CHJ CHATA 16:59 17:00 1 2
75 KSV KOSI KALAN 17:12 17:13 1 2
76 PWL PALWAL 17:59 18:00 1 2
77 AST ASAOTI 18:12 18:13 1 2
78 BVH BALLABGARH 18:23 18:24 1 2
79 FDB FARIDABAD 18:35 18:36 1 2
80 TKD TUGLAKABAD 18:50 18:51 1 2
81 OKA OKHLA 19:02 19:03 1 2
82 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 19:15 19:17 2 2
83 TKJ TILAK BRIDGE 19:23 19:24 1 2
84 NDLS NEW DELHI 19:40 20:10 30 2
85 DKZ DELHI KISHANGNJ 20:27 20:28 1 2
86 SSB SHAKURBASTI 20:41 20:42 1 2
87 BGZ BAHADURGARH 21:06 21:07 1 2
88 SPZ SAMPLA 21:22 21:23 1 2
89 ROK ROHTAK JN 21:50 21:55 5 2
90 JNA JULANA 22:23 22:24 1 2
91 JIND JIND JN 22:55 23:00 5 2
92 UCA UCHANA 23:16 23:17 1 2
93 NRW NARWANA JN 23:31 23:32 1 2
94 TUN TOHANA 23:53 23:54 1 2
95 JHL JAKHAL JN 00:15 00:25 10 3
96 BLZ BUDHLADA 01:06 01:07 1 3
97 MSZ MANSA 01:27 01:28 1 3
98 MAUR MAUR 01:51 01:52 1 3
99 BTI BHATINDA JN 03:15 04:05 50 3
100 GDB GIDDARBAHA 04:28 04:29 1 3
101 MOT MALOUT 04:46 04:47 1 3
102 ABS ABOHAR 05:27 05:28 1 3
103 SGNR SHRI GANGANAGAR 07:00 Destination 3