Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22902 UDAIPUR TO BANDRA TERMINUS SUP EXP UDAIPUR CITY Wednesday,Friday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 UDZ UDAIPUR CITY Source 21:35 1
2 RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR 21:40 21:42 2 1
3 MVJ MAVLI JN 22:20 22:22 2 1
4 COR CHITTAURGARH 23:30 23:40 10 1
5 NMH NIMACH 00:28 00:30 2 2
6 MDS MANDASOR 01:16 01:18 2 2
7 JAO JAORA 02:03 02:05 2 2
8 RTM RATLAM JN 02:55 03:10 15 2
9 DHD DAHOD 04:36 04:38 2 2
10 BRC VADODARA JN 07:32 07:50 18 2
11 BH BHARUCH JN 08:49 08:51 2 2
12 ST SURAT 09:45 09:50 5 2
13 BVI BORIVALI 12:55 12:57 2 2
14 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 13:40 Destination 2