Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP KANPUR CENTRAL Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL Source 08:00 1
2 ORAI ORAI 09:51 09:53 2 1
3 JHS JHANSI JN 11:40 11:55 15 1
4 BINA BINA JN 14:05 14:10 5 1
5 BPL BHOPAL JN 16:25 16:30 5 1
6 ET ITARSI JN 18:15 18:20 5 1
7 KNW KHANDWA 21:00 21:05 5 1
8 JL JALGAON JN 23:28 23:30 2 1
9 NDB NANDURBAR 02:25 02:30 5 2
10 UDN UDHNA JN 05:48 05:50 2 2
11 BL VALSAD 07:35 Destination 2