Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19057 UDN VARANASI EX UDHNA JN Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 UDN UDHNA JN Source 21:05 1
2 NDB NANDURBAR 23:55 00:15 20 2
3 AN AMALNER 01:52 01:54 2 2
4 JL JALGAON JN 03:38 03:40 2 2
5 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 04:10 04:20 10 2
6 KNW KHANDWA 06:35 06:40 15 2
7 ET ITARSI JN 09:10 09:20 10 2
8 JBP JABALPUR 12:35 12:45 10 2
9 KTE KATNI 14:15 14:20 5 2
10 STA SATNA 17:35 17:45 10 2
11 MKP MANIKPUR JN 19:45 19:47 2 2
12 COI CHEOKI 21:25 21:27 2 2
13 BSB VARANASI JN 01:10 Destination 2