Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP VALSAD Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BL VALSAD Source 19:40 1
2 UDN UDHNA JN 20:38 20:40 2 1
3 NDB NANDURBAR 23:55 00:15 20 2
4 JL JALGAON JN 03:38 03:40 2 2
5 KNW KHANDWA 06:35 06:40 5 2
6 ET ITARSI JN 08:50 08:55 5 2
7 BPL BHOPAL JN 10:35 10:40 5 2
8 BINA BINA JN 12:50 12:55 5 2
9 JHS JHANSI JN 14:55 15:10 15 2
10 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 19:10 Destination 2