Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXPRESS UDAIPUR CITY Tuesday,Thursday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 UDZ UDAIPUR CITY Source 21:35 1
2 RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR 21:40 21:42 2 1
3 MVJ MAVLI JN 22:20 22:22 2 1
4 COR CHITTAURGARH 23:30 00:10 40 2
5 NMH NIMACH 01:09 01:20 11 2
6 MDS MANDASOR 01:59 02:01 2 2
7 JAO JAORA 02:42 02:44 2 2
8 RTM RATLAM JN 03:40 03:50 10 2
9 DHD DAHOD 05:19 05:21 2 2
10 GDA GODHRA JN 06:50 06:52 2 2
11 BRC VADODARA JN 07:53 08:10 17 2
12 BH BHARUCH JN 08:58 09:00 2 2
13 ST SURAT 10:08 10:13 5 2
14 BL VALSAD 11:11 11:13 2 2
15 VAPI VAPI 11:36 11:38 2 2
16 BVI BORIVALI 13:27 13:29 2 2
17 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 14:20 Destination 2