Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19601 UDZ NJP EXPRESS UDAIPUR CITY Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 UDZ UDAIPUR CITY Source 00:25 1
2 RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR 00:30 00:32 2 1
3 MVJ MAVLI JN 01:10 01:12 2 1
4 KIN KAPASAN 01:39 01:40 1 1
5 COR CHITTAURGARH 02:20 02:40 20 1
6 BHL BHILWARA 03:37 03:42 5 1
7 BJNR BIJAINAGAR 04:42 04:44 2 1
8 NSD NASIRABAD 05:18 05:20 2 1
9 AII AJMER JN 06:20 06:30 10 1
10 JP JAIPUR 09:00 09:10 10 1
11 AWR ALWAR 11:31 11:34 3 1
12 RE REWARI 12:50 12:55 5 1
13 GGN GURGAON 13:34 13:36 2 1
14 DEC DELHI CANTT 14:00 14:02 2 1
15 DLI DELHI 15:45 15:05 20 1
16 MB MORADABAD 18:15 18:25 10 1
17 LKO LUCKNOW NR 23:35 23:45 10 1
18 BBK BARABANKI JN 00:28 00:30 2 2
19 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 04:30 04:45 15 2
20 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 05:30 05:32 2 2
21 SV SIWAN 06:40 06:45 5 2
22 CPR CHHAPRA 08:00 08:10 10 2
23 HJP HAJIPUR JN 09:23 09:25 2 2
24 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 10:25 10:30 5 2
25 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 11:20 11:25 5 2
26 KGG KHAGARIA JN 13:00 13:05 5 2
27 KIR KATIHAR JN 15:15 15:30 15 2
28 KNE KISHANGANJ 17:06 17:08 2 2
29 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 18:35 Destination 2