Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19660 UDZ SHM EXP UDAIPUR CITY Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 UDZ UDAIPUR CITY Source 20:00 1
2 RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR 20:05 20:07 2 1
3 MVJ MAVLI JN 20:58 21:00 2 1
4 COR CHITTAURGARH 22:10 22:45 35 1
5 BUDI BUNDI 01:04 01:06 2 2
6 KOTA KOTA JN 02:10 02:30 20 2
7 GUNA GUNA 06:00 06:10 10 2
8 SGO SAUGOR 11:00 11:05 5 2
9 DMO DAMOH 12:18 12:20 2 2
10 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 14:40 14:50 10 2
11 SDL SHAHDOL 17:50 17:55 5 2
12 APR ANUPPUR JN 19:00 19:05 5 2
13 PND PENDRA ROAD 19:42 19:44 2 2
14 BSP BILASPUR JN 21:40 21:55 15 2
15 CPH CHAMPA 22:43 22:48 5 2
16 RIG RAIGARH 23:50 23:55 5 2
17 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 01:20 01:25 5 2
18 ROU ROURKELA 02:43 02:45 2 2
19 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 04:18 04:23 5 2
20 TATA TATANAGAR JN 05:40 05:55 15 2
21 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 07:55 08:00 5 2
22 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 09:43 09:45 2 2
23 SHM SHALIMAR 10:05 Destination 2