Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST BANDRA TERMINUS Tuesday,Thursday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS Source 23:25 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 23:59 00:02 3 2
3 ST SURAT 03:27 03:30 3 2
4 BH BHARUCH JN 04:19 04:21 2 2
5 BRC VADODARA JN 05:22 05:40 18 2
6 DHD DAHOD 07:34 07:36 2 2
7 RTM RATLAM JN 09:10 09:25 15 2
8 JAO JAORA 09:53 09:55 2 2
9 MDS MANDASOR 10:35 10:37 2 2
10 NMH NIMACH 11:20 11:22 2 2
11 COR CHITTAURGARH 13:10 13:20 10 2
12 MVJ MAVLI JN 14:45 14:47 2 2
13 RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR 15:25 15:27 2 2
14 UDZ UDAIPUR CITY 15:55 Destination 2