Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS UJJAIN JN Wednesday,Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 UJN UJJAIN JN Source 15:00 1
2 MKC MAKSI 15:48 15:50 2 1
3 SFY SHAJAPUR 16:16 16:18 2 1
4 BRRG BIYAVRA RAJGARH 17:43 17:45 2 1
5 RTA RUTHIYAI 19:20 19:25 5 1
6 GUNA GUNA 20:10 20:20 10 1
7 ASKN ASHOK NAGAR 23:13 23:15 2 1
8 MNV MUNGAOLI 21:58 22:00 2 1
9 BINA BINA JN 00:05 00:20 15 2
10 LAR LALITPUR 01:12 01:14 2 2
11 JHS JHANSI JN 03:10 03:20 10 2
12 GWL GWALIOR 04:30 04:40 10 2
13 MRA MORENA 05:10 05:12 2 2
14 DHO DHAULPUR 05:35 05:37 2 2
15 AGC AGRA CANTT 07:00 07:10 10 2
16 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 07:17 07:19 2 2
17 MTJ MATHURA JN 08:05 08:10 5 2
18 KSV KOSI KALAN 08:38 08:40 2 2
19 FDB FARIDABAD 10:19 10:21 2 2
20 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 11:10 11:30 20 2
21 GZB GHAZIABAD 12:08 12:10 2 2
22 MTC MEERUT CITY 12:50 12:52 2 2
23 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 13:30 13:32 2 2
24 DBD DEOBAND 13:56 13:58 2 2
25 SRE SAHARANPUR 15:00 15:35 35 2
26 RK ROORKEE 16:04 16:06 2 2
27 HW HARIDWAR JN 16:48 16:55 7 2
28 DDN DEHRADUN 19:05 Destination 2