Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP DEHRADUN Tuesday,Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DDN DEHRADUN Source 05:50 1
2 HW HARIDWAR JN 07:15 07:45 30 1
3 RK ROORKEE 08:28 08:30 2 1
4 SRE SAHARANPUR 09:30 09:55 25 1
5 DBD DEOBAND 10:22 10:24 2 1
6 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 10:41 10:43 2 1
7 MTC MEERUT CITY 11:27 11:30 3 1
8 GZB GHAZIABAD 12:20 12:22 2 1
9 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 13:15 13:45 30 1
10 FDB FARIDABAD 14:05 14:07 2 1
11 KSV KOSI KALAN 15:08 15:10 2 1
12 MTJ MATHURA JN 15:48 15:53 5 1
13 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 16:36 16:38 2 1
14 AGC AGRA CANTT 16:55 17:00 5 1
15 DHO DHAULPUR 17:35 17:37 2 1
16 MRA MORENA 18:00 18:02 2 1
17 GWL GWALIOR 18:40 18:50 10 1
18 JHS JHANSI JN 21:25 21:35 10 1
19 LAR LALITPUR 23:52 23:54 2 1
20 BINA BINA JN 01:15 01:35 20 2
21 MNV MUNGAOLI 02:03 02:05 2 2
22 ASKN ASHOK NAGAR 02:53 02:55 2 2
23 GUNA GUNA 03:35 03:45 10 2
24 RTA RUTHIYAI 04:18 04:20 2 2
25 BRRG BIYAVRA RAJGARH 05:28 05:30 2 2
26 SFY SHAJAPUR 07:13 07:15 2 2
27 MKC MAKSI 08:20 08:22 2 2
28 UJN UJJAIN JN 09:05 Destination 2