Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS AMBALA CANT JN Tuesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 UMB AMBALA CANT JN Source 22:45 1
2 JUD JAGADHRI 23:28 23:30 2 1
3 SRE SAHARANPUR 00:20 00:30 10 2
4 RK ROORKEE 01:08 01:10 2 2
5 LRJ LAKSAR JN 01:37 01:40 3 2
6 NBD NAJIBABAD JN 02:13 02:18 5 2
7 MB MORADABAD 03:55 04:05 10 2
8 BE BAREILLY 05:40 05:45 5 2
9 LKO LUCKNOW NR 10:00 10:10 10 2
10 NHH NIHALGARH 11:27 11:29 2 2
11 MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA 11:45 11:47 2 2
12 SLN SULTANPUR 12:25 12:30 5 2
13 BSB VARANASI JN 15:30 15:40 10 2
14 GCT GHAZIPUR CITY 16:50 16:55 5 2
15 BUI BALLIA 18:00 18:05 5 2
16 CPR CHHAPRA 20:30 20:45 15 2
17 SEE SONPUR JN 21:40 21:45 5 2
18 HJP HAJIPUR JN 21:58 22:00 2 2
19 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 23:50 Destination 2