Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11087 VERAVAL PUNE EXPRESS VERAVAL Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 VRL VERAVAL Source 07:50 1
2 KSD KESHOD 08:33 08:35 2 1
3 JND JUNAGADH JN 09:19 09:21 2 1
4 NUD NAVAGADH 09:57 09:59 2 1
5 GDL GONDAL 10:26 10:28 2 1
6 RJT RAJKOT JN 11:40 11:45 5 1
7 WKR WANKANER JN 12:22 12:24 2 1
8 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 13:34 13:36 2 1
9 VG VIRAMGAM JN 14:42 14:44 2 1
10 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 15:55 16:25 30 1
11 ND NADIAD JN 17:05 17:07 2 1
12 ANND ANAND JN 17:25 17:27 2 1
13 BRC VADODARA JN 18:15 18:20 5 1
14 BH BHARUCH JN 19:08 19:10 2 1
15 ST SURAT 20:10 20:20 10 1
16 NVS NAVSARI 20:43 20:45 2 1
17 BL VALSAD 21:21 21:23 2 1
18 VAPI VAPI 21:46 21:48 2 1
19 DRD DAHANU ROAD 22:26 22:28 2 1
20 BSR VASAI ROAD 00:10 00:15 5 2
21 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 00:53 00:55 2 2
22 KYN KALYAN JN 01:45 01:50 5 2
23 KJT KARJAT 02:28 02:30 2 2
24 LNL LONAVALA 03:24 03:25 1 2
25 SVJR SHIVAJINAGAR 04:19 04:20 1 2
26 PUNE PUNE JN 04:45 Destination 2