Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRESS GONDIA JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 G GONDIA JN Source 14:55 1
2 TMR TUMSAR ROAD 15:32 15:33 1 1
3 BRD BHANDARA ROAD 15:49 15:50 1 1
4 NGP NAGPUR 17:00 17:15 15 1
5 AJNI AJNI 17:22 17:23 1 1
6 WR WARDHA JN 18:17 18:20 3 1
7 PLO PULGAON JN 18:42 18:43 1 1
8 DMN DHAMANGAON 19:01 19:02 1 1
9 CND CHANDUR 19:17 19:18 1 1
10 BD BADNERA JN 19:57 20:00 3 1
11 MZR MURTAJAPUR 20:28 20:30 2 1
12 AK AKOLA JN 21:00 21:05 5 1
13 SEG SHEGAON 21:29 21:30 1 1
14 NN NANDURA 21:49 21:50 1 1
15 MKU MALKAPUR 22:11 22:12 1 1
16 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 23:05 23:15 10 1
17 JL JALGAON JN 23:39 23:40 1 1
18 CSN CHALISGAON JN 00:39 00:40 1 2
19 MMR MANMAD JN 01:33 01:35 2 2
20 NK NASIK ROAD 02:29 02:30 1 2
21 IGP IGATPURI 03:44 03:45 1 2
22 KYN KALYAN JN 05:40 05:45 5 2
23 TNA THANE 06:04 06:05 1 2
24 DR DADAR 06:37 06:38 1 2
25 CSTM MUMBAI CST 07:00 Destination 2