Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS VERAVAL Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 VRL VERAVAL Source 03:00 1
2 KSD KESHOD 03:48 03:50 2 1
3 JND JUNAGADH JN 04:34 04:36 2 1
4 NUD NAVAGADH 05:07 05:09 2 1
5 GDL GONDAL 05:37 05:39 2 1
6 BKNG BHAKTI NAGAR 06:22 06:24 2 1
7 RJT RAJKOT JN 06:33 06:35 2 1
8 WKR WANKANER JN 07:25 07:27 2 1
9 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 08:30 08:32 2 1
10 VG VIRAMGAM JN 09:50 09:52 2 1
11 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 11:05 11:25 20 1
12 ANND ANAND JN 12:27 12:29 2 1
13 BRC VADODARA JN 13:10 13:12 2 1
14 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 14:20 14:22 2 1
15 ST SURAT 15:33 13:35 2 1
16 NVS NAVSARI 16:06 16:08 2 1
17 BL VALSAD 16:46 16:48 2 1
18 BOR BOISAR 18:55 18:57 2 1
19 BSR VASAI ROAD 20:25 20:30 5 1
20 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 21:06 21:08 2 1
21 PNVL PANVEL 22:00 22:05 5 1
22 KHED KHED 01:08 01:10 2 2
23 RN RATNAGIRI 02:50 02:55 5 2
24 KUDL KUDAL 05:00 05:02 2 2
25 KRMI KARMALI 06:14 06:16 2 2
26 MAO MADGAON 07:30 07:40 10 2
27 KAWR KARWAR 08:50 08:52 2 2
28 ANKL ANKOLA 09:18 09:20 2 2
29 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 10:56 10:58 2 2
30 KUDA KUNDAPURA 11:24 11:26 2 2
31 UD UDUPI 11:54 11:56 2 2
32 PDD PADUBIDRI 12:12 12:14 2 2
33 MAJN MANGALORE JN 13:30 13:40 10 2
34 KGQ KASARAGOD 14:23 14:25 2 2
35 KZE KANHANGAD 14:43 14:45 2 2
36 PAY PAYYANUR 15:13 15:15 2 2
37 KPQ KANNAPURAM 15:28 15:30 2 2
38 CAN KANNUR 16:00 16:05 5 2
39 TLY THALASSERY 16:23 16:25 2 2
40 BDJ VADAKARA 16:43 16:45 2 2
41 QLD QUILANDI 17:03 17:05 2 2
42 CLT KOZHIKODE 17:40 17:45 5 2
43 FK FEROK 17:58 18:00 2 2
44 PGI PARPANANGADI 18:13 18:15 2 2
45 TIR TIRUR 18:33 18:35 2 2
46 KTU KUTTIPPURAM 18:51 18:53 2 2
47 PTB PATTAMBI 19:08 19:10 2 2
48 SRR SHORANUR JN 19:55 20:05 10 2
49 TCR THRISUR 20:50 20:53 3 2
50 AWY ALUVA 21:41 21:43 2 2
51 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 22:10 22:15 5 2
52 KTYM KOTTAYAM 23:20 23:25 5 2
53 TRVL TIRUVALLA 23:49 23:51 2 2
54 CNGR CHENGANNUR 23:59 00:02 3 3
55 QLN KOLLAM JN 01:20 01:25 5 3
56 TVP TRIVANDRUM PETT 02:20 02:22 2 3
57 TVC TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL 02:45 Destination 3