Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12741 VSG PATNA EXP VASCO DA GAMA Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 VSG VASCO DA GAMA Source 18:00 1
2 MAO MADGAON 18:45 19:00 15 1
3 THVM THIVIM 20:00 20:02 2 1
4 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 20:28 20:30 2 1
5 RN RATNAGIRI 00:50 00:55 5 2
6 PNVL PANVEL 06:20 06:25 5 2
7 KYN KALYAN JN 07:25 07:30 5 2
8 IGP IGATPURI 09:50 09:55 5 2
9 NK NASIK ROAD 10:49 10:50 1 2
10 MMR MANMAD JN 11:42 11:45 3 2
11 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 13:50 14:00 10 2
12 KNW KHANDWA 16:55 17:00 5 2
13 ET ITARSI JN 19:15 19:25 10 2
14 JBP JABALPUR 23:00 23:10 10 2
15 KTE KATNI 00:20 00:25 5 3
16 STA SATNA 01:45 01:55 10 3
17 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:10 08:25 15 3
18 BXR BUXAR 09:39 09:41 2 3
19 ARA ARA 10:24 10:26 2 3
20 PNBE PATNA JN 12:10 Destination 3