Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX VISHAKAPATNAM Monday,Thursday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM Source 23:50 1
2 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 00:45 00:50 5 2
3 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 01:43 01:45 2 2
4 PSA PALASA 02:58 03:00 2 2
5 BAM BRAHMAPUR 03:55 04:00 5 2
6 CAP CHATRAPUR 04:18 04:19 1 2
7 BALU BALUGAN 05:05 05:06 1 2
8 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 06:25 06:40 15 2
9 BBS BHUBANESWAR 07:05 07:10 5 2
10 DNKL DHENKANAL 08:17 08:18 1 2
11 TLHR TALCHER 09:00 09:25 25 2
12 ANGL ANGUL 10:33 10:35 2 2
13 BONA BOINDA 11:07 11:08 1 2
14 RAIR RAIRAKHOL 11:44 11:45 1 2
15 SBP SAMBALPUR 13:00 13:20 20 2
16 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 14:40 15:15 35 2
17 BRJN BRAJRAJNAGAR 15:24 15:25 1 2
18 BPH BELPAHAR 15:34 15:35 1 2
19 RIG RAIGARH 16:11 16:13 2 2
20 KHS KHARSIA 16:36 16:37 1 2
21 SKT SAKTI 16:50 16:51 1 2
22 CPH CHAMPA 17:26 17:31 5 2
23 AKT AKALTARA 17:53 17:54 1 2
24 BSP BILASPUR JN 18:50 19:05 15 2
25 PND PENDRA ROAD 20:43 20:45 2 2
26 APR ANUPPUR JN 21:35 21:40 5 2
27 SDL SHAHDOL 22:25 22:27 2 2
28 UMR UMARIA 23:35 23:37 2 2
29 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 01:25 01:35 10 3
30 DMO DAMOH 03:03 03:05 2 3
31 SGO SAUGOR 04:15 04:20 5 3
32 KYE KHURAI 05:13 05:15 2 3
33 BINA BINA JN 06:00 06:15 15 3
34 LAR LALITPUR 07:04 07:05 1 3
35 JHS JHANSI JN 08:20 08:30 10 3
36 GWL GWALIOR 09:45 09:50 5 3
37 AGC AGRA CANTT 11:25 11:30 5 3
38 MTJ MATHURA JN 12:12 12:15 3 3
39 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 14:15 14:17 2 3
40 NDLS NEW DELHI 14:45 15:15 30 3
41 PNP PANIPAT JN 16:37 16:39 2 3
42 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 18:35 18:45 10 3
43 LDH LUDHIANA JN 20:10 20:15 5 3
44 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 21:35 21:40 5 3
45 BEAS BEAS 22:18 22:19 1 3
46 ASR AMRITSAR JN 23:55 Destination 3