Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES VISHAKAPATNAM Wednesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM Source 19:30 1
2 DVD DUVVADA 20:08 20:10 2 1
3 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 22:40 22:42 2 1
4 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 23:19 23:20 1 1
5 EE ELURU 23:47 23:48 1 1
6 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 01:30 01:50 20 2
7 KZJ KAZIPET JN 06:00 06:02 2 2
8 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 09:00 09:20 20 2
9 KMC KAMAREDDI 10:55 10:57 2 2
10 NZB NIZAMABAD 11:55 11:57 2 2
11 BSX BASAR 12:44 12:45 1 2
12 MUE MUDKHED 13:35 13:37 2 2
13 NED H SAHIB NANDED 14:35 Destination 2