Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18503 VSKP SNSI EXPRESS VISHAKAPATNAM Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM Source 09:10 1
2 DVD DUVVADA 09:40 09:42 2 1
3 AKP ANAKAPALLE 09:54 09:55 1 1
4 YLM ELLAMANCHILI 10:12 10:13 1 1
5 TUNI TUNI 10:39 10:40 1 1
6 SLO SAMALKOT JN 11:18 11:19 1 1
7 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 12:13 12:15 2 1
8 EE ELURU 13:19 13:20 1 1
9 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 15:00 15:20 20 1
10 KMT KHAMMAM 16:30 16:32 2 1
11 WL WARANGAL 18:18 18:20 2 1
12 KZJ KAZIPET JN 18:30 18:32 2 1
13 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 21:30 22:00 30 1
14 KMC KAMAREDDI 00:13 00:15 2 2
15 NZB NIZAMABAD 01:10 01:15 5 2
16 NED H SAHIB NANDED 03:35 03:40 5 2
17 PAU PURNA JN 04:25 04:30 5 2
18 PBN PARBHANI JN 04:58 05:00 2 2
19 J JALNA 06:28 06:30 2 2
20 AWB AURANGABAD 07:30 07:35 5 2
21 NSL NAGARSOL 09:35 09:40 5 2
22 MMR MANMAD JN 10:15 10:20 5 2
23 KPG KOPARGAON 11:14 11:15 1 2
24 PB PUNTAMBA 11:39 11:40 1 2
25 SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI 12:15 Destination 2