Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Wednesday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Source 05:55 1
2 MTJ MATHURA JN 07:55 08:00 5 1
3 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 08:38 08:40 2 1
4 AGC AGRA CANTT 09:10 09:15 5 1
5 GWL GWALIOR 10:56 11:01 5 1
6 JHS JHANSI JN 12:35 12:45 10 1
7 BINA BINA JN 15:00 15:05 5 1
8 BPL BHOPAL JN 17:05 17:10 5 1
9 HBD HOSHANGABAD 18:22 18:24 2 1
10 ET ITARSI JN 18:50 18:55 5 1
11 BZU BETUL 20:29 20:31 2 1
12 NGP NAGPUR 23:15 23:25 10 1
13 BPQ BALHARSHAH 02:55 03:05 10 2
14 WL WARANGAL 06:27 06:32 5 2
15 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 11:05 11:25 20 2
16 EE ELURU 12:10 12:12 2 2
17 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 13:36 13:38 2 2
18 SLO SAMALKOT JN 14:15 14:17 2 2
19 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 17:25 Destination 2