Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP INDORE JN BG Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 INDB INDORE JN BG Source 20:55 1
2 DWX DEWAS 21:41 21:43 2 1
3 UJN UJJAIN JN 22:30 22:50 20 1
4 MKC MAKSI 23:23 23:24 1 1
5 BCH BERCHHA 23:39 23:40 1 1
6 SJP SHUJALPUR 00:14 00:16 2 2
7 BIH BAIRAGARH 01:26 01:27 1 2
8 BPL BHOPAL JN 01:40 01:45 5 2
9 HBJ HABIBGANJ 01:55 01:57 2 2
10 ET ITARSI JN 03:30 03:35 5 2
11 BZU BETUL 05:29 05:30 1 2
12 NRKR NARKHER 07:20 07:25 5 2
13 CNDB CHANDUR BAZAR 09:25 09:30 5 2
14 NAVI NEW AMRAVATI 10:05 10:10 5 2
15 AK AKOLA JN 11:30 11:50 20 2
16 HNL HINGOLI DECCAN 13:34 13:35 1 2
17 PAU PURNA JN 15:15 15:25 10 2
18 NED H SAHIB NANDED 16:25 16:30 5 2
19 MUE MUDKHED 17:20 17:22 2 2
20 NZB NIZAMABAD 18:45 18:50 5 2
21 KMC KAMAREDDI 19:50 19:52 2 2
22 MJF MALKAJGIRI 21:44 21:45 1 2
23 KCG KACHIGUDA 22:25 22:35 10 2
24 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 00:13 00:15 2 3
25 GWD GADWAL 01:20 01:21 1 3
26 KRNT KURNOOL CITY 02:23 02:25 2 3
27 GY GOOTY 04:59 05:00 1 3
28 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 07:20 07:25 5 3
29 YNK YELHANKA JN 10:50 10:55 5 3
30 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE 11:15 Destination 3