Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19406 YPR AC EXPRESS AHMEDABAD JN Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN Source 21:40 1
2 ANND ANAND JN 22:36 22:38 2 1
3 BRC VADODARA JN 23:20 23:25 5 1
4 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 00:19 00:21 2 2
5 ST SURAT 01:10 01:13 3 2
6 VAPI VAPI 02:16 02:18 2 2
7 BSR VASAI ROAD 03:55 04:00 5 2
8 KYN KALYAN JN 04:45 04:50 5 2
9 LNL LONAVALA 06:08 06:10 2 2
10 PUNE PUNE JN 07:20 07:30 10 2
11 SUR SOLAPUR JN 12:05 12:15 10 2
12 BJP BIJAPUR 14:45 14:55 10 2
13 BGK BAGALKOT 17:38 17:40 2 2
14 BDM BADAMI 18:04 18:05 1 2
15 GDG GADAG JN 19:45 19:55 10 2
16 UBL HUBLI JN 21:35 21:45 10 2
17 DVG DAVANGERE 00:14 00:15 1 3
18 ASK ARSIKERE JN 03:10 03:15 5 3
19 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE 06:20 Destination 3