Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15024 YPR GKP EXP YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE Source 23:40 1
2 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 02:43 02:45 2 2
3 ATP ANANTAPUR 03:19 03:20 1 2
4 KRNT KURNOOL CITY 06:33 06:35 2 2
5 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 08:33 08:35 2 2
6 KCG KACHIGUDA 10:35 10:45 10 2
7 KZJ KAZIPET JN 13:18 13:20 2 2
8 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 15:09 15:10 1 2
9 BPQ BALHARSHAH 21:45 21:55 10 2
10 CD CHANDRAPUR 22:12 22:14 2 2
11 NGP NAGPUR 00:45 00:55 10 3
12 BZU BETUL 03:42 03:44 2 3
13 ET ITARSI JN 05:55 06:00 5 3
14 BPL BHOPAL JN 08:40 08:45 5 3
15 BINA BINA JN 11:45 11:50 5 3
16 LAR LALITPUR 12:42 12:44 2 3
17 JHS JHANSI JN 14:02 14:22 20 3
18 ORAI ORAI 16:28 16:29 1 3
19 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 19:05 19:15 10 3
20 LJN LUCKNOW NE 20:35 21:00 25 3
21 FD FAIZABAD JN 00:45 00:55 10 4
22 AY AYODHYA 01:30 01:40 10 4
23 MUR MANKAPUR JN 02:30 02:35 5 4
24 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 05:00 Destination 4