Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19302 YPR INDB EXP YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE Source 13:30 1
2 YNK YELHANKA JN 13:48 13:50 2 1
3 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 17:00 17:05 5 1
4 GY GOOTY 18:49 18:50 1 1
5 KRNT KURNOOL CITY 21:52 21:54 2 1
6 GWD GADWAL 22:59 23:00 1 1
7 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 00:10 00:12 2 2
8 KCG KACHIGUDA 02:05 02:15 10 2
9 MJF MALKAJGIRI 02:39 02:40 1 2
10 KMC KAMAREDDI 04:45 04:46 1 2
11 NZB NIZAMABAD 05:35 05:37 2 2
12 MUE MUDKHED 07:10 07:12 2 2
13 NED H SAHIB NANDED 07:40 07:45 5 2
14 PAU PURNA JN 08:50 09:00 10 2
15 HNL HINGOLI DECCAN 10:14 10:15 1 2
16 AK AKOLA JN 13:40 14:00 20 2
17 NAVI NEW AMRAVATI 15:20 15:25 5 2
18 CNDB CHANDUR BAZAR 16:00 16:05 5 2
19 NRKR NARKHER 17:35 17:40 5 2
20 BZU BETUL 19:21 19:22 1 2
21 ET ITARSI JN 21:00 21:05 5 2
22 HBJ HABIBGANJ 22:34 22:36 2 2
23 BPL BHOPAL JN 23:35 23:45 10 2
24 BIH BAIRAGARH 00:07 00:08 1 3
25 SJP SHUJALPUR 01:02 01:04 2 3
26 BCH BERCHHA 01:35 01:36 1 3
27 MKC MAKSI 01:56 01:58 2 3
28 UJN UJJAIN JN 03:10 03:30 20 3
29 DWX DEWAS 04:12 04:14 2 3
30 INDB INDORE JN BG 05:15 Destination 3