Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE Source 10:50 1
2 BWT BANGARAPET 12:11 12:13 2 1
3 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 13:18 13:20 2 1
4 KPD KATPADI JN 14:25 14:30 5 1
5 RU RENIGUNTA JN 16:55 17:05 10 1
6 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 22:55 23:05 10 1
7 WL WARANGAL 01:53 01:55 2 2
8 BPQ BALHARSHAH 06:00 06:10 10 2
9 NGP NAGPUR 10:20 10:30 10 2
10 ET ITARSI JN 15:40 15:50 10 2
11 JBP JABALPUR 19:05 19:15 10 2
12 STA SATNA 21:50 22:00 10 2
13 MKP MANIKPUR JN 00:15 00:17 2 3
14 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 02:10 02:35 25 3
15 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 04:15 04:17 2 3
16 AME AMETHI 04:49 04:50 1 3
17 RBL RAE BARELI JN 06:00 06:05 5 3
18 LKO LUCKNOW NR 08:50 Destination 3