Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12890 YPR TATA EXPRESS YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE Source 08:30 1
2 KPD KATPADI JN 12:35 12:40 5 1
3 TPTY TIRUPATI 14:35 14:40 5 1
4 RU RENIGUNTA JN 15:00 15:10 10 1
5 GDR GUDUR JN 17:00 17:02 2 1
6 NLR NELLORE 17:32 17:33 1 1
7 OGL ONGOLE 18:59 19:00 1 1
8 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 21:35 21:55 20 1
9 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 00:11 00:13 2 2
10 DVD DUVVADA 03:40 03:42 2 2
11 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 04:10 04:30 20 2
12 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 05:25 05:30 5 2
13 PVPT PARVATIPURAM TN 06:38 06:39 1 2
14 RGDA RAYAGADA 07:30 07:40 10 2
15 KSNG KESINGA 09:41 09:42 1 2
16 TIG TITLAGARH 10:05 10:15 10 2
17 BLGR BALANGIR 11:20 11:25 5 2
18 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 12:23 12:25 2 2
19 SBP SAMBALPUR 13:30 13:40 10 2
20 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 15:00 15:05 5 2
21 ROU ROURKELA 16:25 16:30 5 2
22 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 17:51 17:53 2 2
23 TATA TATANAGAR JN 19:00 Destination 2